Gornje Ljupce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gurishta,Gurishte,Lupç i Epërm,Lupçi i Epërm,Lupc i Eperm,Gurishtë,Lupci i Eperm,Gornje Ljupče

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8542 Longitude 21.0944 Altitude (feet) 2467
Lat (DMS) 42° 51' 15N Long (DMS) 21° 5' 40E Altitude (meters) 751
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Gornje Ljupce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Ljupce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Ljupce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.