Gornje Ljubinje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lubi e Epërme,Gornje Ljubinge,Lubi e Eperme,Lubinja e Eperme,Lubinja e Epërme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1461 Longitude 20.8614 Altitude (feet) 3838
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 51' 41E Altitude (meters) 1169
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6202

Gornje Ljubinje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Ljubinje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Ljubinje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.