Gornje Godance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Godanci i Epërm,Godanci i Eperm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4678 Longitude 21.0364 Altitude (feet) 1850
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 4N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 11E Altitude (meters) 563
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Gornje Godance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Godance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Godance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.