Gornje Gadimlje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gadime e Eperme,Gornja Grdimlja,Gornja Gadimija,Gadime e Epërme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4911 Longitude 21.2228 Altitude (feet) 2017
Lat (DMS) 42° 29' 28N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 22E Altitude (meters) 614
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Gornje Gadimlje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Gadimlje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornje Gadimlje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.