Gornja Lapastica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Llapashticë e Epërme,Llapashtica e Epërme,Lapashtica e Eperme,Llapashtica e Eperme,Lapashtica e Epërme,Gornja Lapaštica,Llapashtice e Eperme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8969 Longitude 21.1397 Altitude (feet) 2047
Lat (DMS) 42° 53' 49N Long (DMS) 21° 8' 23E Altitude (meters) 623
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Gornja Lapastica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornja Lapastica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornja Lapastica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.