Gornja Krusica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gornja Krušica,Krushica e Eperme,Krusica,Krushica,Krušica,Krushica e Epërme,Kryshice,Kryshicë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3636 Longitude 20.9350 Altitude (feet) 3572
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 49N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 6E Altitude (meters) 1088
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Gornja Krusica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornja Krusica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornja Krusica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.