Gornja Brnjica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Bërnice e Epërme,Bernice e Eperme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7136 Longitude 21.1497 Altitude (feet) 1991
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 49N Long (DMS) 21° 8' 59E Altitude (meters) 606
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 144576

Gornja Brnjica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornja Brnjica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gornja Brnjica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.