Goric, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gorice,Goriće,Gorić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4322 Longitude 20.7542 Altitude (feet) 2014
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 56N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 15E Altitude (meters) 613
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Goric Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Goric Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Goric Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.