Gorance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Malesi,Malësi,Garancë,Garance

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1414 Longitude 21.2333 Altitude (feet) 2267
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 29N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 690
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5910

Gorance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gorance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gorance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.