Godisnjak, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kodërza,Godishnjak,Godišnjak,Koderz,Kodërz,Koderza,Godishnjaku

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8336 Longitude 21.1575 Altitude (feet) 1942
Lat (DMS) 42° 50' 1N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 27E Altitude (meters) 591
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Godisnjak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Godisnjak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Godisnjak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.