Gmince, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gmice,Gmizë,Gmicë,Gmize,Gmica,Gmiza

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6825 Longitude 21.5883 Altitude (feet) 2552
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 57N Long (DMS) 21° 35' 18E Altitude (meters) 777
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6296

Gmince Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gmince Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gmince Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.