Glodane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Glođane,Gllogjani,Glogjan,Fortesa,Gladane,Gllogjan,Glacani,Glađane,Glodjane,Glaçani,Glodani,Glođani

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5072 Longitude 20.3628 Altitude (feet) 1650
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 26N Long (DMS) 20° 21' 46E Altitude (meters) 502
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Glodane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Glodane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Glodane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.