Globocica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gllobocice Pare,Globočica,Gllobocice,Glloboqice,Glloboçicë,Gllabonica,Glloboçiçë Parë,Globocice,Globoçicë,Glloboqicë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.0047 Longitude 20.6269 Altitude (feet) 4537
Lat (DMS) 42° 0' 17N Long (DMS) 20° 37' 37E Altitude (meters) 1382
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6002

Globocica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Globocica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Globocica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.