Gllogovc, Kosovo Page

Other names: Drenas,Gllogoci,Gllogofc,Glogovac,Drenasi,Glogovce

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6283 Longitude 20.8939 Altitude (feet) 1853
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 38E Altitude (meters) 564
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Gllogovc Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gllogovc Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gllogovc Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.