Glavotina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gllavotin,Glavatin

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7239 Longitude 21.0053 Altitude (feet) 1706
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 26N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 19E Altitude (meters) 519
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42829

Glavotina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Glavotina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Glavotina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.