Geljance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Oiljance,Gilanc,Giljance

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2964 Longitude 20.7861 Altitude (feet) 1253
Lat (DMS) 42° 17' 47N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 10E Altitude (meters) 381
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33215

Geljance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Geljance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Geljance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.