Garacevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Garańćevo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5036 Longitude 20.6444 Altitude (feet) 1906
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 13N Long (DMS) 20° 38' 40E Altitude (meters) 580
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Garacevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Garacevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Garacevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.