Firiceja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Firiceje,Firićeja,Firiqeva,Feriqeve,Firajë,Feriqevë,Firićeje,Firaja,Firaje

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6383 Longitude 21.5728 Altitude (feet) 2769
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 18N Long (DMS) 21° 34' 22E Altitude (meters) 843
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Firiceja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Firiceja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Firiceja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.