Eleza, Kosovo Page

Other names: Elez,Eljeza,Elezaj

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2828 Longitude 21.1836 Altitude (feet) 1886
Lat (DMS) 42° 16' 58N Long (DMS) 21° 11' 1E Altitude (meters) 574
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Eleza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Eleza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Eleza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.