Dvoriste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dvorište,Mavrishtë,Mavrishte,Dvorishta,Mavrishta,Dvorishte,Dvorishtë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0708 Longitude 21.1272 Altitude (feet) 3024
Lat (DMS) 43° 4' 15N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 38E Altitude (meters) 921
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6177

Dvoriste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dvoriste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dvoriste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.