Dusevic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dushi i Vogël,Dushvogli,Dushi i Vogel,Dušević

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6317 Longitude 20.6525 Altitude (feet) 1686
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 54N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 9E Altitude (meters) 513
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dusevic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dusevic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dusevic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.