Durakovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: √źurakovac,Gurrakoc,Gurakoci,Gjurakovc,Gurakoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7256 Longitude 20.4719 Altitude (feet) 1492
Lat (DMS) 42° 43' 32N Long (DMS) 20° 28' 19E Altitude (meters) 454
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6353

Durakovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Durakovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Durakovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.