Dunavo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dunavë,Dunavi,Dunav,Tunaj,Dunave

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2736 Longitude 21.5589 Altitude (feet) 2759
Lat (DMS) 42° 16' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 33' 32E Altitude (meters) 840
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9304

Dunavo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dunavo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dunavo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.