Dulje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Duhle

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4092 Longitude 20.8728 Altitude (feet) 2109
Lat (DMS) 42° 24' 33N Long (DMS) 20° 52' 22E Altitude (meters) 642
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dulje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dulje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dulje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.