Dugenjive, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dugajeva,Dukat,Duganjive,Dukajevë,Duge Njuve,Dukajeve,Dukati,Dugonjive

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5961 Longitude 20.5047 Altitude (feet) 1266
Lat (DMS) 42° 35' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 30' 17E Altitude (meters) 385
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Dugenjive Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dugenjive Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dugenjive Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.