Duga, Kosovo Page

Other names: Duke,Duk√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4611 Longitude 20.9308 Altitude (feet) 2906
Lat (DMS) 42° 27' 40N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 51E Altitude (meters) 885
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Duga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Duga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Duga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.