Dubovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dubovë,Dubove,Driloni,Dubova

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7119 Longitude 20.3697 Altitude (feet) 1561
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 43N Long (DMS) 20° 22' 11E Altitude (meters) 475
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 54640

Dubovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dubovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dubovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.