Drvare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Druvar

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7589 Longitude 20.9797 Altitude (feet) 1801
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 32N Long (DMS) 20° 58' 47E Altitude (meters) 548
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6299

Drvare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drvare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drvare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.