Drobnjak, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dermjak,Dërmjak

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1756 Longitude 21.3061 Altitude (feet) 2483
Lat (DMS) 42° 10' 32N Long (DMS) 21° 18' 22E Altitude (meters) 756
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5594

Drobnjak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drobnjak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drobnjak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.