Drenovcic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Drenoci,Fushdrin,Drenovčić,Drenofc,Fushdrini

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6714 Longitude 20.5844 Altitude (feet) 1574
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 17N Long (DMS) 20° 35' 4E Altitude (meters) 479
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Drenovcic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drenovcic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drenovcic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.