Drenovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Drenovc,Drenoc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4378 Longitude 20.6092 Altitude (feet) 2230
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 16N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 33E Altitude (meters) 679
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Drenovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drenovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drenovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.