Drenje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dreje,Dreja,Drelje,Drej√ę

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6928 Longitude 20.5239 Altitude (feet) 1502
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 26E Altitude (meters) 457
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6399

Drenje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drenje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drenje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.