Drajcici, Kosovo Page

Other names: Drajçiqi,Drajcice,Drajčiće,Drajciq,Drajçiq,Drajčići,Drajciqi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1603 Longitude 20.8753 Altitude (feet) 4406
Lat (DMS) 42° 9' 37N Long (DMS) 20° 52' 31E Altitude (meters) 1342
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6543

Drajcici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drajcici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Drajcici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.