Dragoljevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mollez,Dragolec,Mollëz,Molleza,Mollëza,Dragoljevci,Dragoleci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7667 Longitude 20.5061 Altitude (feet) 1620
Lat (DMS) 42° 46' 0N Long (DMS) 20° 30' 22E Altitude (meters) 493
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6286

Dragoljevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dragoljevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dragoljevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.