Dragas, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dragash,Dragaš,Dagash,Sharri,Dragashi,Sharr

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.0625 Longitude 20.6533 Altitude (feet) 3749
Lat (DMS) 42° 3' 45N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 12E Altitude (meters) 1142
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6402

Dragas Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dragas Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dragas Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.