Donji Svracak, Kosovo Page

Other names: Donji Svračak,Sfaracaku i Poshtëm,Sfaracaku i Poshtem

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8044 Longitude 21.0058 Altitude (feet) 1873
Lat (DMS) 42° 48' 16N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 21E Altitude (meters) 570
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Donji Svracak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donji Svracak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donji Svracak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.