Donji Grabovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Grabovci i Poshtem,Gurshkaba,Gurshkabë,Grabovci i Poshtëm,Gurshkabe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6461 Longitude 21.0067 Altitude (feet) 1820
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 46N Long (DMS) 21° 0' 24E Altitude (meters) 554
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 71411

Donji Grabovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donji Grabovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donji Grabovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.