Donje Zabare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Zhabarë,Donje Žabare,Zhabare

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8714 Longitude 20.8411 Altitude (feet) 1755
Lat (DMS) 42° 52' 17N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 28E Altitude (meters) 534
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 116849

Donje Zabare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Zabare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Zabare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.