Donje Ljupce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lupçi i Poshtëm,Lupçi i Epërm,Lupci i Poshtem,Kulinasi,Lupci i Eperm,Kulinas,Donje Ljupče

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7939 Longitude 21.1508 Altitude (feet) 2047
Lat (DMS) 42° 47' 38N Long (DMS) 21° 9' 3E Altitude (meters) 623
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6259

Donje Ljupce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Ljupce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Ljupce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.