Donje Ljubinje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lubi e Poshteme,Lubi e Poshtëme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1350 Longitude 20.8572 Altitude (feet) 3704
Lat (DMS) 42° 8' 6N Long (DMS) 20° 51' 26E Altitude (meters) 1128
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5874

Donje Ljubinje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Ljubinje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Ljubinje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.