Donje Korminjane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Kormnjani i Poshtëm,Kormnjani i Poshtem,Kormiani i Poshtem,Kormiani i Poshtëm

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5069 Longitude 21.6261 Altitude (feet) 1473
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 25N Long (DMS) 21° 37' 34E Altitude (meters) 448
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Donje Korminjane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Korminjane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Korminjane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.