Donje Isevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Isevo,Iseviq,Isevci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.2247 Longitude 20.7539 Altitude (feet) 2982
Lat (DMS) 43° 13' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 45' 14E Altitude (meters) 908
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6130

Donje Isevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Isevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Isevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.