Donje Dobrevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Dobreva e Ulet,Dobreva e Ulët,Miradie e Poshteme,Miradi e Poshtme,Miradie e Poshtëme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6056 Longitude 21.0694 Altitude (feet) 1761
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 20N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 10E Altitude (meters) 536
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 109912

Donje Dobrevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Dobrevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donje Dobrevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.