Donja Slatina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Sllatinë,Sllatine

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3575 Longitude 21.3047 Altitude (feet) 1620
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 27N Long (DMS) 21° 18' 17E Altitude (meters) 493
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Donja Slatina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Slatina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Slatina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.