Donja Pakastica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Donja Pakaštica,Pakashtice e Poshteme,Pakastica,Pakashticë e Poshtëme,Pakaštica,Pakashtica e Poshtme,Albona e Poshtme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9889 Longitude 21.1353 Altitude (feet) 2247
Lat (DMS) 42° 59' 20N Long (DMS) 21° 8' 7E Altitude (meters) 684
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Donja Pakastica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Pakastica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Pakastica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.