Donja Luka, Kosovo Page

Other names: Lluke e Poshtme,Llukë e Poshtme,Lluka e Poshtem,Luka e Ulët,Lluka e Poshtme,Luka e Ulet

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5458 Longitude 20.3356 Altitude (feet) 1748
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 45N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 8E Altitude (meters) 532
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Donja Luka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Luka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Luka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.