Donja Koretica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gentiana,Donja Koratica,Korrotice e Poshteme,Korotica e Ulët,Donja Korotica,Korotica e Ulet,Gentiane,Korroticë e Poshtëme,Gentianë,Korratica e Poshtme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6042 Longitude 20.9000 Altitude (feet) 1952
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 15N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 60E Altitude (meters) 594
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Donja Koretica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Koretica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Koretica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.