Donja Gusterica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shapc i Poshtem,Shapc i Poshtëm,Donja Gušterica,Gushtericë e Poshtëme,Gushterice e Poshteme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5492 Longitude 21.1844 Altitude (feet) 2001
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 57N Long (DMS) 21° 11' 4E Altitude (meters) 609
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19167

Donja Gusterica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Gusterica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Gusterica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.