Donja Bitinja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Biti e Poshtëme,Biti e Poshteme,Bitia e Poshteme,Bitia e Poshtëme

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2531 Longitude 21.0431 Altitude (feet) 2788
Lat (DMS) 42° 15' 11N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 35E Altitude (meters) 849
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Donja Bitinja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Bitinja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Donja Bitinja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.