Domorovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Domaroc,Domoravce,Domoravci,Domoroci,Domaroci,Domoroc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5197 Longitude 21.6453 Altitude (feet) 1991
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 11N Long (DMS) 21° 38' 43E Altitude (meters) 606
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Domorovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Domorovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Domorovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.